Deep Boarding High School
Education is the light of life
 

Second Terminal Examination 2076

 
S.No. ID Student Name Percentage Class Pos. Sec Pos. Class
1 76006 Aashish Thapa 99.30 1 1 NURSERY
2 75324 Abhinav Shrestha 99.30 1 1 NURSERY
3 73399 Bivan Pradhan 99.30 1 1 NURSERY
4 75301 Delisha Saru Magar 99.17 2 2 NURSERY
5 75304 Dikshya Gyawali 99.17 2 2 NURSERY
6 75240 Shishir G.c 99.17 2 1 NURSERY
7 76118 Monsoon Subedi 99.03 3 2 NURSERY
8 76261 Rojina Karki 99.03 3 3 NURSERY
9 76273 Bihani Bhattarai 98.90 4 3 NURSERY
10 75256 Samyam Palli Magar 98.90 4 3 NURSERY
11 74256 Prayash Timalsina 98.80 5 4 NURSERY
12 75105 Riyaj Thapa 98.80 5 2 NURSERY
13 75318 Prince Kala Thapa 98.67 6 5 NURSERY
14 76002 Janya Tiwari 98.63 7 3 NURSERY
15 75321 Anoja Thapa 98.30 8 6 NURSERY
16 76185 Aaryan Sharma 98.23 9 4 NURSERY
S.No. ID Student Name Percentage Class Pos. Sec Pos. Class
17 76278 Ahanna K.c. 98.13 10 5 NURSERY
18 76268 Suvam Malla 98.13 10 7 NURSERY
19 74212 Abhinav Pantha 99.48 1 1 K.G.
20 76072 Apeksha Kandel 99.48 1 1 K.G.
21 76181 Ritika Pandey 99.48 1 1 K.G.
22 74240 Vatsalya Gupta 99.48 1 1 K.G.
23 74265 Dikshant Kunwar 99.33 2 1 K.G.
24 75211 Aaditya Raj Gaire 99.28 3 2 K.G.
25 74298 Abhinav Kasaudhan 99.28 3 1 K.G.
26 74244 Dikshan Rajali 99.25 4 2 K.G.
27 74245 Adhish Bhattarai 99.18 5 3 K.G.
28 76022 Sanish Nepal 99.18 5 3 K.G.
29 76078 Sakshyam Mandal 98.83 6 4 K.G.
30 76190 Daniel Shrestha 98.75 7 2 K.G.
31 73392 Arohi Singh 98.63 8 2 K.G.
32 73361 Srijal Pandey 98.50 9 4 K.G.
33 73339 Amshu Bhusal 98.30 10 3 K.G.
34 74270 Shivansh Neupane 98.30 10 5 K.G.
35 76148 Ditya Singh 98.47 1 1 I
36 73184 Nirjala Bayambu 98.36 2 1 I
37 76292 Gracy Bagale 97.85 3 2 I
38 73260 Ojasbi Devkota 97.35 4 2 I
39 74237 Manashvi Poudel 97.09 5 1 I
40 75271 Preshti Pun 97.05 6 1 I
41 76057 Sarthak Shrestha 96.95 7 3 I
42 73386 Samriddha Kunwar 96.73 8 2 I
S.No. ID Student Name Percentage Class Pos. Sec Pos. Class
43 73357 Sandesh Gautam 96.62 9 3 I
44 74093 Sanskriti Sharma 96.58 10 3 I
45 74068 Ishani Saru 98.76 1 1 II
46 72339 Jiyana Belbase 98.76 1 1 II
47 75019 Shubham Neupane 98.25 2 1 II
48 75224 Rajaspi Malla 97.85 3 1 II
49 75146 Jebish Budhathoki 97.42 4 2 II
50 72302 Ananya Aryal 97.38 5 2 II
51 75269 Riwaj Timilsina 97.20 6 2 II
52 76201 Dipsan Pun 97.05 7 3 II
53 74051 Bisesh Upadhayay 96.91 8 1 II
54 74055 Dipma Pandey 96.91 8 1 II
55 76254 Swekchha Khanal 96.80 9 2 II
56 72353 Sanskriti Timilsina 96.58 10 3 II
57 71379 Binamsha Shrestha 98.31 1 1 III
58 71311 Briksha Pandey 97.88 2 1 III
59 71338 Bidhi Thapa 97.72 3 1 III
60 71367 Samriddhi Dhakal 96.06 4 1 III
61 72219 Aarya Bashyal 95.97 5 2 III
62 70314 Surakshya Neupane 94.00 6 2 III
63 76036 Sachin Puri 93.72 7 3 III
64 71365 Siddhanta Bhattarai 93.66 8 4 III
65 71008 Ankit Tharu 93.05 9 2 III
66 75028 Seezan Ghimire 93.02 10 3 III
67 76079 Sahil  Mandal 95.47 1 1 IV
68 71252 Deepa Keshari 95.28 2 1 IV
S.No. ID Student Name Percentage Class Pos. Sec Pos. Class
69 75026 Shreya Singh 94.91 3 2 IV
70 69308 Somin Piya 93.17 4 1 IV
71 74022 Shagun Chautare Thapa 92.91 5 2 IV
72 71198 Aaditya Adhikari 91.87 6 3 IV
73 70259 Anuja Marasini 91.73 7 3 IV
74 70297 Aarya Gaire 90.77 8 1 IV
75 76089 Suprim Darlami 90.64 9 1 IV
76 70236 Prayash Kumar Shrestha 90.45 10 2 IV
77 72079 Sakrina Kunwar 97.79 1 1 V
78 76204 Arizona Bhusal 96.80 2 1 V
79 76018 Sanchit Ghimire 96.35 3 1 V
80 75123 Apeksha Gaire 95.49 4 1 V
81 72063 Binamra Bajracharya 94.75 5 2 V
82 71042 Aarushi Bhusal 94.40 6 1 V
83 73216 Sampada Gautam 94.11 7 2 V
84 70281 Samjhana Kunwar 92.99 8 2 V
85 76211 Rajan Regmi 92.53 9 2 V
86 69250 Adeeti Pandey 91.41 10 3 V
87 70039 Sampanna Chalise 91.41 10 2 V
88 67522 Aarabhi Acharya 96.23 1 1 VI
89 68373 Aditi Pandey 95.10 2 1 VI
90 75025 Saanvi Singh 94.48 3 1 VI
91 73078 Bhawana Budhathoki 93.05 4 2 VI
92 68384 Suchita Malla 92.33 5 1 VI
S.No. ID Student Name Percentage Class Pos. Sec Pos. Class
93 68412 Subanda Khanal 90.80 6 2 VI
94 75056 Dipson Jung Rayamajhi 90.48 7 3 VI
95 74063 Puja Khanal 89.75 8 1 VI
96 69201 Angel Shrestha 89.55 9 2 VI
97 74014 Anup Bhandari 89.05 10 3 VI
98 68316 Utsab Raj Bhattarai 92.58 1 1 VII
99 67437 Bhabishya Poudel 92.38 2 2 VII
100 68077 Aditi Chapagain 92.11 3 3 VII
101 75137 Aamod Bhattarai 92.00 4 1 VII
102 75118 Kashish Pathak 92.00 4 1 VII
103 72101 Shreya Sharma 91.11 5 1 VII
104 76030 Akriti Chhetri 91.02 6 2 VII
105 70001 Prasiddhika Shrestha 90.73 7 3 VII
106 68069 Krish Rana 90.67 8 2 VII
107 73034 Asmita Karki 90.60 9 3 VII
108 70110 Jenish Budhathoki 90.53 10 4 VII
109 72160 Prashant Sharma 91.53 1 1 VIII
110 69195 Rishika Rimal 90.00 2 2 VIII
111 67460 Tanisha Pandey 88.54 3 1 VIII
112 72208 Ojaswi Sharma 86.66 4 1 VIII
113 71030 Asmita Pokharel 86.09 5 1 VIII
114 69068 Swaroop Parajuli 85.39 6 2 VIII
115 72135 Susant Gyawali 84.49 7 2 VIII
116 67111 Sarjina Gyawali 84.21 8 2 VIII
117 74113 Sadhana Shrestha 83.55 9 3 VIII
S.No. ID Student Name Percentage Class Pos. Sec Pos. Class
118 66413 Anwesha Acharya 82.80 10 3 VIII
119 65330 Sharmila Panthi 91.08 1 1 IX
120 65341 Suhana Dala Magar 82.38 2 2 IX
121 76075 Bimala Rana 80.50 3 1 IX
122 70096 Shreya K.c 80.25 4 3 IX
123 66199 Krisha Shakya (udaya) 80.10 5 4 IX
124 69123 Bijan Rayamajhi 78.50 6 5 IX
125 65346 Safal Bhandari 76.98 7 6 IX
126 65348 Kavya Dhoj Khati 76.63 8 7 IX
127 67045 Sambhav Pandey 76.45 9 8 IX
128 72014 Pradip Aryal 76.28 10 9 IX
129 67082 Bigyan Bhattarai 88.75 1   X
130 67265 Tanusha Devkota 86.88 2   X
131 74145 Harsh Agrawal 86.75 3   X
132 68014 Abhinaya Panthi 86.50 4   X
133 67458 Grishma Pokhrel 85.75 5   X
134 65234 Sandesh Pandey 85.63 6   X
135 67165 Yunisha  Bhandari  84.13 7   X
136 67455 Krish Hyoju 82.75 8   X
137 66170 Kushal Thapa 82.63 9   X
138 835 Swikriti Pandey 80.06 10   X
           
 
 
Deep Boarding High School
Butwal – 8, Sukkhangar
Rupandehi